-
-
-
Download results as .pdf
1 |
16 |
Anna Campbell |
QOC |
16:15 |
|
|
|
M-14 (2) |
2.3 km 35 m |
12 C |
1 |
106 |
Spencer Tingle |
NEOC |
25:28 |
|
78 |
Hayden Morse |
WCOC |
mp |
|
|
|
F-Yellow (3) |
2.3 km 35 m |
12 C |
1 |
130 |
Rhonda DeWeese |
WCOC |
48:19 |
|
132 |
Barbara Bryant |
NEOC |
mp |
|
46 |
Bridget Hall |
NEOC |
dns |
|
|
|
M-16 (3) |
4.7 km 110 m |
12 C |
1 |
110 |
John Underwood |
NEOC |
1:16:10 |
2 |
124 |
Nate Williams |
NEOC |
1:43:55 |
|
47 |
Ethan Hall |
NEOC |
dns |
|
|
|
F-Orange (3) |
4.7 km 110 m |
12 C |
1 |
95 |
Julia Schmerberg |
QOC |
1:36:24 |
|
7 |
Sarah Bjorkman |
NEOC |
mp |
|
76 |
Patricia McQuaid |
BOK |
dnf |
|
|
|
F55+ (3) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
112 |
Trisha Underwood |
58 |
NEOC |
53:41 |
2 |
80 |
Dorina Nimigean |
57 |
NEOC |
1:02:45 |
3 |
14 |
Lex Bundschuh |
57 |
UNO |
1:06:05 |
|
|
|
F60+ (8) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
22 |
Mary Jo Childs |
GMOC |
44:59 |
2 |
36 |
Sandra Fillebrown |
DVOA |
50:10 |
3 |
108 |
Janet Tryson |
EMPO |
1:01:11 |
4 |
37 |
Janet Findlay |
EMPO |
1:06:58 |
5 |
61 |
Judith Karpinski |
NEOC |
1:07:12 |
6 |
30 |
Faye Doria |
UNO |
1:14:30 |
7 |
55 |
Susan Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
1:25:45 |
8 |
86 |
Candice Raines |
EMPO |
1:33:34 |
|
|
|
F65+ (2) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
41 |
Gail Gagarin |
CSU |
48:55 |
|
92 |
Joanne Sankus |
NEOC |
dns |
|
|
|
F70+ (2) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
68 |
Dayle Lavine |
ROC |
1:48:26 |
2 |
51 |
Betsy Hawes |
HVO |
2:26:09 |
|
|
|
F80+ (1) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
M65+ (10) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
109 |
Scott Turner |
NEOC |
36:12 |
2 |
73 |
Bob Lux |
UNO |
38:06 |
3 |
27 |
Bob Dangel |
NEOC |
41:37 |
4 |
115 |
Kenneth Walker Sr. |
CSU |
45:33 |
5 |
54 |
Philip Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
45:47 |
6 |
28 |
Charlie DeWeese |
WCOC |
45:55 |
7 |
56 |
James Henderson |
WCOC |
49:14 |
8 |
26 |
James Crawford |
NEOC |
53:47 |
9 |
103 |
Ian Shields |
BOK |
1:24:45 |
|
43 |
Gary Gallagher |
NEOC |
mp |
|
|
|
M70+ (4) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
13 |
Bob Bullions |
43 |
HVO |
48:45 |
2 |
111 |
Roger Underwood |
41 |
NEOC |
58:07 |
3 |
2 |
Peter Amram |
40 |
NEOC |
1:02:55 |
|
|
84 |
Louis Pataki |
41 |
WCOC |
dnf |
|
|
|
M75+ (6) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
35 |
Anthony Federer |
UNO |
42:50 |
2 |
4 |
Hans Bengtsson |
NEOC |
1:00:09 |
3 |
52 |
George Hawes |
HVO |
1:04:31 |
4 |
24 |
Geoffrey Connor |
HVO |
1:05:41 |
5 |
69 |
Richard Lavine |
ROC |
1:56:02 |
6 |
57 |
Ed Hicks |
HVO |
2:28:57 |
|
|
|
M-Brown (2) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
1 |
75 |
Patrick McNeal |
NEOC |
1:00:31 |
2 |
87 |
Thayer Raines |
EMPO |
1:49:32 |
|
|
|
F-20 (1) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
133 |
Isabel Bryant |
NEOC |
1:06:40 |
|
|
|
F35+ (1) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
6 |
Katia Bertoldi |
CSU |
1:21:18 |
|
|
|
F40+ (2) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
117 |
Pia Webb |
CSU |
1:08:23 |
2 |
122 |
Kelly Guarino |
NEOC |
1:31:33 |
|
|
|
F45+ (1) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
48 |
Kristin Hall |
NEOC |
1:01:59 |
|
|
|
F50+ (1) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
90 |
Jessica Rykken |
NEOC |
1:25:51 |
|
|
|
M-18 (1) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
123 |
Sam Williams |
NEOC |
1:58:52 |
|
|
|
M50+ (7) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
79 |
Bo Nielsen |
NEOC |
52:56 |
2 |
77 |
Clinton Morse |
WCOC |
1:00:32 |
3 |
88 |
Stephen Richardson |
WCOC |
1:06:36 |
4 |
96 |
Doug Sevon |
NEOC |
1:17:23 |
5 |
1 |
Karl Ahlswede |
DVOA |
1:21:01 |
6 |
131 |
David Yee |
NEOC |
1:31:12 |
7 |
70 |
Sam Levitin |
NEOC |
1:44:57 |
|
|
|
M55+ (10) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
83 |
Tim Parson |
NEOC |
53:54 |
2 |
20 |
Carl Childs |
GMOC |
1:03:07 |
3 |
3 |
Jim Arsenault |
UNO |
1:09:04 |
4 |
89 |
John Rogers |
NEOC |
1:10:40 |
5 |
93 |
Jeffrey Schapiro |
NEOC |
1:28:15 |
6 |
15 |
Peter Bundschuh |
UNO |
1:33:17 |
7 |
82 |
Guy Olsen |
HVO |
1:48:36 |
8 |
105 |
Jeffrey Tingle |
NEOC |
1:48:40 |
9 |
32 |
Richard H. Ebright |
DVOA |
2:00:55 |
|
74 |
Patrick Marsh |
None |
dns |
|
|
|
M60+ (12) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
107 |
Glen Tryson |
EMPO |
55:12 |
2 |
42 |
Peter Gagarin |
CSU |
58:06 |
3 |
135 |
Ernst Linder |
UNO |
58:53 |
4 |
85 |
Bill Pullman |
MNOC |
1:04:11 |
5 |
58 |
David Hunter |
EMPO |
1:16:04 |
6 |
11 |
Phil Bricker |
NEOC |
1:20:55 |
7 |
45 |
Peter Goodwin |
UNO |
1:28:46 |
8 |
120 |
Rob Wilkison |
DVOA |
1:29:26 |
9 |
63 |
Ed Kotowski |
UNO |
1:35:23 |
10 |
31 |
James Eagleton |
DVOA |
1:36:07 |
11 |
50 |
Mitchel Hansen |
CNYO |
1:40:03 |
12 |
23 |
Aims Coney |
NEOC |
1:55:08 |
|
|
|
M-Green (2) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
1 |
116 |
Mark Webb |
CSU |
1:54:36 |
2 |
64 |
David Krueger |
NEOC |
2:38:07 |
|
|
|
M35+ (2) |
6.7 km 160 m |
20 C |
1 |
5 |
Giovanni Berlanda Scorza |
CSU |
1:05:23 |
2 |
113 |
Juha Vierinen |
NEOC |
1:16:31 |
|
|
|
M40+ (1) |
6.7 km 160 m |
20 C |
1 |
91 |
Jeffrey Saeger |
NEOC |
1:12:24 |
|
|
|
M45+ (6) |
6.7 km 160 m |
20 C |
1 |
8 |
Joe Brautigam |
WCOC |
58:45 |
2 |
44 |
Sergiy Gnatiouk |
HVO |
59:45 |
3 |
114 |
Andis Vitolins |
HVO |
1:18:39 |
4 |
12 |
Yuriy Bulka |
None |
1:28:55 |
5 |
121 |
Rick Worner |
ROC |
2:00:35 |
6 |
104 |
Eric Smith |
CNYO |
3:02:45 |
|
|
|
F-21+ (8) |
6.7 km 160 m |
20 C |
1 |
19 |
Becky Carlyle |
WCOC |
1:15:05 |
2 |
9 |
Pavlina Brautigam |
WCOC |
1:15:09 |
3 |
18 |
Victoria Campbell |
QOC |
1:27:20 |
4 |
125 |
Evalin Brautigam |
WCOC |
1:33:57 |
5 |
29 |
Peggy Dickison |
OK |
1:40:32 |
6 |
62 |
Linda Kohn |
ROC |
2:07:41 |
7 |
134 |
Nancy Duprey |
UNO |
2:12:40 |
|
119 |
Anne Wilkinson |
COC |
dns |
|
|
|
M-21+ (10) |
8.6 km 230 m |
28 C |
1 |
21 |
Ethan Childs |
GMOC |
1:12:49 |
2 |
102 |
Brendan Shields |
CSU |
1:19:59 |
3 |
94 |
Erin Schirm |
BAOC |
1:22:05 |
4 |
17 |
Jonathan Campbell |
QOC |
1:39:52 |
5 |
53 |
Martin Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
1:40:56 |
6 |
81 |
Ari Ofsevit |
CSU |
1:46:32 |
7 |
34 |
Gheorghe Fala |
Other |
1:46:43 |
8 |
118 |
Daniel Westerberg |
EMPO |
2:06:19 |
9 |
33 |
Richard Y. Ebright |
DVOA |
2:17:06 |
10 |
40 |
John Friedman |
NEOC |
2:26:59 |
|
|
|