Download results as .pdf
F-10 (1) | 1.8 km 20 m | 7 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 16 | Anna Campbell | QOC | 18:27 |
M-10 (1) | 1.8 km 20 m | 7 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 39 | Mori Finlayson | NEOC | 21:00 |
F-12 (1) | 1.8 km 20 m | 7 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 100 | Naomi Shapiro | NEOC | 24:07 |
M-14 (3) | 2.1 km 35 m | 11 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 106 | Spencer Tingle | NEOC | 19:10 |
97 | Gil Shapiro | NEOC | mp | |
78 | Hayden Morse | WCOC | mp | |
F-Yellow (5) | 2.1 km 35 m | 11 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 49 | Eileen Hansen | None | 28:36 |
2 | 46 | Bridget Hall | NEOC | 29:46 |
3 | 130 | Rhonda DeWeese | WCOC | 37:37 |
4 | 136 | Liz Cianci & Fimbel P Michael | UNO | 44:21 |
99 | Liat Shapiro | NEOC | dns | |
M-16 (3) | 4.3 km 60 m | 13 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 98 | Isaac Shapiro | NEOC | 1:49:09 |
110 | John Underwood | NEOC | dnf | |
47 | Ethan Hall | NEOC | dns | |
F-Orange (2) | 4.3 km 60 m | 13 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 7 | Sarah Bjorkman | NEOC | 1:23:25 |
2 | 95 | Julia Schmerberg | QOC | 1:48:47 |
M-Orange (2) | 4.3 km 60 m | 13 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 129 | John Kernochan | NEOC | 2:18:59 |
71 | Gregory Lewis | NEOC | dnf | |
F55+ (3) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 112 | Trisha Underwood | NEOC | 1:01:59 |
2 | 80 | Dorina Nimigean | NEOC | 1:06:52 |
3 | 14 | Lex Bundschuh | UNO | 1:31:42 |
F60+ (8) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 22 | Mary Jo Childs | GMOC | 52:50 |
2 | 36 | Sandra Fillebrown | DVOA | 1:01:18 |
3 | 108 | Janet Tryson | EMPO | 1:01:39 |
4 | 61 | Judith Karpinski | NEOC | 1:17:08 |
5 | 37 | Janet Findlay | EMPO | 1:21:13 |
6 | 30 | Faye Doria | UNO | 1:31:41 |
7 | 55 | Susan Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | 1:47:02 |
8 | 86 | Candice Raines | EMPO | 3:31:18 |
F65+ (2) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 41 | Gail Gagarin | CSU | 58:28 |
92 | Joanne Sankus | NEOC | dns | |
F70+ (2) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 68 | Dayle Lavine | ROC | 1:57:50 |
2 | 51 | Betsy Hawes | HVO | 2:20:25 |
F80+ (1) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 60 | Ruth Johnson | NEOC | 2:02:11 |
M65+ (10) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 73 | Bob Lux | UNO | 46:02 |
2 | 109 | Scott Turner | NEOC | 47:13 |
3 | 27 | Bob Dangel | NEOC | 50:33 |
4 | 28 | Charlie DeWeese | WCOC | 52:26 |
5 | 115 | Kenneth Walker Sr. | CSU | 56:16 |
6 | 43 | Gary Gallagher | NEOC | 56:58 |
7 | 54 | Philip Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | 59:55 |
8 | 26 | James Crawford | NEOC | 1:00:24 |
9 | 56 | James Henderson | WCOC | 1:11:58 |
10 | 103 | Ian Shields | BOK | 1:42:17 |
M70+ (4) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 2 | Peter Amram | NEOC | 1:08:25 |
2 | 111 | Roger Underwood | NEOC | 1:20:41 |
3 | 13 | Bob Bullions | HVO | 1:26:02 |
84 | Louis Pataki | WCOC | mp | |
M75+ (6) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 35 | Anthony Federer | UNO | 44:30 |
2 | 24 | Geoffrey Connor | HVO | 1:12:32 |
3 | 4 | Hans Bengtsson | NEOC | 1:41:01 |
4 | 52 | George Hawes | HVO | 1:42:24 |
5 | 69 | Richard Lavine | ROC | 1:49:59 |
6 | 57 | Ed Hicks | HVO | 2:57:06 |
M-Brown (3) | 3.4 km 55 m | 10 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 75 | Patrick McNeal | NEOC | 56:32 |
2 | 87 | Thayer Raines | EMPO | 2:07:28 |
3 | 101 | Richard Shapiro | NEOC | 2:12:50 |
F35+ (1) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 6 | Katia Bertoldi | CSU | 1:11:59 |
F40+ (4) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 117 | Pia Webb | CSU | 1:01:20 |
2 | 59 | Wendy Johnecheck | NEOC | 1:17:23 |
3 | 122 | Kelly Guarino | NEOC | 1:33:21 |
66 | Amy Latva-Kokko | NEOC | dnf | |
F45+ (1) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 48 | Kristin Hall | NEOC | 1:01:18 |
F50+ (3) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 90 | Jessica Rykken | NEOC | 1:44:57 |
2 | 65 | Galina Kuznetsov | NEOC | 2:43:06 |
132 | Barbara Bryant | NEOC | dns | |
M50+ (6) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 79 | Bo Nielsen | NEOC | 51:03 |
2 | 77 | Clinton Morse | WCOC | 1:02:58 |
3 | 88 | Stephen Richardson | WCOC | 1:06:09 |
4 | 1 | Karl Ahlswede | DVOA | 1:13:50 |
5 | 131 | David Yee | NEOC | 1:25:30 |
6 | 96 | Doug Sevon | NEOC | 1:51:25 |
M55+ (10) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 83 | Tim Parson | NEOC | 59:35 |
2 | 89 | John Rogers | NEOC | 1:06:16 |
3 | 20 | Carl Childs | GMOC | 1:09:03 |
4 | 3 | Jim Arsenault | UNO | 1:10:15 |
5 | 25 | Michael Cooper | NEOC | 1:22:53 |
6 | 93 | Jeffrey Schapiro | NEOC | 1:26:54 |
7 | 15 | Peter Bundschuh | UNO | 1:31:29 |
82 | Guy Olsen | HVO | mp | |
105 | Jeffrey Tingle | NEOC | dnf | |
74 | Patrick Marsh | None | dnf | |
M60+ (13) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 135 | Ernst Linder | UNO | 54:09 | |
2 | 42 | Peter Gagarin | CSU | 59:19 | |
3 | 107 | Glen Tryson | EMPO | 59:32 | |
4 | 85 | Bill Pullman | MNOC | 1:04:24 | |
5 | 11 | Phil Bricker | NEOC | 1:12:16 | |
6 | 45 | Peter Goodwin | UNO | 1:27:29 | |
7 | 50 | Mitchel Hansen | CNYO | 1:41:54 | |
8 | 120 | Rob Wilkison | DVOA | 1:43:53 | |
9 | 31 | James Eagleton | DVOA | 1:48:23 | |
10 | 58 | David Hunter | EMPO | 1:53:18 | |
11 | 63 | Ed Kotowski | UNO | 1:56:29 | |
12 | 23 | Aims Coney | NEOC | 2:13:38 | |
10 | Eric Bressler | LIOC | dns | ||
M-Green (2) | 5.5 km 105 m | 12 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 116 | Mark Webb | CSU | 2:29:26 |
2 | 64 | David Krueger | NEOC | 2:40:25 |
M35+ (2) | 7.0 km 140 m | 15 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 5 | Giovanni Berlanda Scorza | CSU | 1:02:38 |
2 | 113 | Juha Vierinen | NEOC | 1:27:12 |
M40+ (2) | 7.0 km 140 m | 15 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 38 | Ian Finlayson | NEOC | 1:19:41 |
2 | 91 | Jeffrey Saeger | NEOC | 1:31:59 |
M45+ (6) | 7.0 km 140 m | 15 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 8 | Joe Brautigam | WCOC | 1:03:17 |
2 | 44 | Sergiy Gnatiouk | HVO | 1:06:13 |
3 | 114 | Andis Vitolins | HVO | 1:15:41 |
4 | 12 | Yuriy Bulka | None | 1:43:52 |
5 | 121 | Rick Worner | ROC | 2:35:28 |
6 | 104 | Eric Smith | CNYO | 3:28:58 |
F-21+ (8) | 7.0 km 140 m | 15 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 9 | Pavlina Brautigam | WCOC | 1:25:04 |
2 | 19 | Becky Carlyle | WCOC | 1:40:16 |
3 | 18 | Victoria Campbell | QOC | 1:49:46 |
4 | 29 | Peggy Dickison | OK | 2:10:17 |
5 | 125 | Evalin Brautigam | WCOC | 2:10:43 |
6 | 62 | Linda Kohn | ROC | 2:13:06 |
7 | 119 | Anne Wilkinson | COC | 2:25:58 |
8 | 134 | Nancy Duprey | UNO | 2:36:22 |
M-21+ (8) | 8.5 km 175 m | 21 C |
Pl | Stno | Name | Club | Time |
---|
1 | 21 | Ethan Childs | GMOC | 1:20:23 |
2 | 102 | Brendan Shields | CSU | 1:22:28 |
3 | 94 | Erin Schirm | BAOC | 1:38:45 |
4 | 53 | Martin Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | 1:46:57 |
5 | 17 | Jonathan Campbell | QOC | 1:56:05 |
6 | 81 | Ari Ofsevit | CSU | 2:14:25 |
7 | 118 | Daniel Westerberg | EMPO | 2:22:05 |
8 | 34 | Gheorghe Fala | Other | 3:07:15 |