Day 2 Start List by Course
Allow at least 30 minutes to walk from parking to the start.
White (1) |
1.7 km 20 m |
7 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
16 |
346853 |
Anna Campbell |
QOC |
F-10 |
9:40:00 |
|
|
Yellow (4) |
2.3 km 35 m |
12 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
106 |
2076097 |
Spencer Tingle |
NEOC |
M-14 |
9:20:00 |
46 |
2015712 |
Bridget Hall |
NEOC |
F-Yellow |
9:30:36 |
130 |
348602 |
Rhonda DeWeese |
WCOC |
F-Yellow |
9:38:27 |
78 |
2026046 |
Hayden Morse |
WCOC |
M-14 |
9:40:00 |
|
|
Orange (6) |
4.7 km 110 m |
12 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
7 |
1398041 |
Sarah Bjorkman |
NEOC |
F-Orange |
9:00:00 |
95 |
402093 |
Julia Schmerberg |
QOC |
F-Orange |
9:25:22 |
110 |
336879 |
John Underwood |
NEOC |
M-16 |
9:27:00 |
124 |
2041687 |
Nate Williams |
NEOC |
M-16 |
9:28:00 |
47 |
339661 |
Ethan Hall |
NEOC |
M-16 |
9:29:00 |
76 |
2013533 |
Patricia McQuaid |
BOK |
F-Orange |
9:30:00 |
|
|
Brown (38) |
3.2 km 50 m |
13 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
35 |
7027 |
Anthony Federer |
UNO |
M75+ |
9:30:00 |
73 |
504715 |
Bob Lux |
UNO |
M65+ |
9:31:32 |
109 |
46545 |
Scott Turner |
NEOC |
M65+ |
9:32:43 |
27 |
2027196 |
Bob Dangel |
NEOC |
M65+ |
9:36:03 |
28 |
1392032 |
Charlie DeWeese |
WCOC |
M65+ |
9:37:56 |
22 |
1398025 |
Mary Jo Childs |
GMOC |
F60+ |
9:38:20 |
115 |
1392041 |
Kenneth Walker Sr. |
CSU |
M65+ |
9:41:46 |
75 |
9200220 |
Patrick McNeal |
NEOC |
M-Brown |
9:42:02 |
43 |
2026363 |
Gary Gallagher |
NEOC |
M65+ |
9:42:28 |
41 |
46646 |
Gail Gagarin |
CSU |
F65+ |
9:43:58 |
54 |
7047 |
Philip Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
M65+ |
9:45:25 |
26 |
683133 |
James Crawford |
NEOC |
M65+ |
9:45:54 |
36 |
887700 |
Sandra Fillebrown |
DVOA |
F60+ |
9:46:48 |
108 |
46608 |
Janet Tryson |
EMPO |
F60+ |
9:47:09 |
112 |
336881 |
Trisha Underwood |
NEOC |
F55+ |
9:47:29 |
80 |
408816 |
Dorina Nimigean |
NEOC |
F55+ |
9:52:22 |
2 |
2033309 |
Peter Amram |
NEOC |
M70+ |
9:53:55 |
56 |
981673 |
James Henderson |
WCOC |
M65+ |
9:57:28 |
24 |
2035628 |
Geoffrey Connor |
HVO |
M75+ |
9:58:02 |
61 |
263048 |
Judith Karpinski |
NEOC |
F60+ |
10:02:38 |
111 |
336880 |
Roger Underwood |
NEOC |
M70+ |
10:06:11 |
37 |
1392027 |
Janet Findlay |
EMPO |
F60+ |
10:06:43 |
13 |
1392031 |
Bob Bullions |
HVO |
M70+ |
10:11:32 |
30 |
2028424 |
Faye Doria |
UNO |
F60+ |
10:13:00 |
14 |
255378 |
Lex Bundschuh |
UNO |
F55+ |
10:14:00 |
4 |
504082 |
Hans Bengtsson |
NEOC |
M75+ |
10:15:00 |
103 |
2013535 |
Ian Shields |
BOK |
M65+ |
10:16:00 |
52 |
7059 |
George Hawes |
HVO |
M75+ |
10:17:00 |
55 |
7052 |
Susan Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
F60+ |
10:18:00 |
69 |
2026019 |
Richard Lavine |
ROC |
M75+ |
10:19:00 |
68 |
352541 |
Dayle Lavine |
ROC |
F70+ |
10:20:00 |
60 |
1600391 |
Ruth Johnson |
NEOC |
F80+ |
10:21:00 |
87 |
1600377 |
Thayer Raines |
EMPO |
M-Brown |
10:22:00 |
51 |
221432 |
Betsy Hawes |
HVO |
F70+ |
10:23:00 |
57 |
2026366 |
Ed Hicks |
HVO |
M75+ |
10:24:00 |
86 |
2015726 |
Candice Raines |
EMPO |
F60+ |
10:25:00 |
84 |
503238 |
Louis Pataki |
WCOC |
M70+ |
10:26:00 |
92 |
2026371 |
Joanne Sankus |
NEOC |
F65+ |
10:27:00 |
|
|
Green (39) |
5.3 km 95 m |
16 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
79 |
2033319 |
Bo Nielsen |
NEOC |
M50+ |
9:10:00 |
135 |
504701 |
Ernst Linder |
UNO |
M60+ |
9:13:06 |
42 |
1392034 |
Peter Gagarin |
CSU |
M60+ |
9:18:16 |
107 |
46607 |
Glen Tryson |
EMPO |
M60+ |
9:18:29 |
83 |
221762 |
Tim Parson |
NEOC |
M55+ |
9:18:32 |
48 |
33067 |
Kristin Hall |
NEOC |
F45+ |
9:20:15 |
117 |
7109280 |
Pia Webb |
CSU |
F40+ |
9:20:17 |
77 |
503553 |
Clinton Morse |
WCOC |
M50+ |
9:21:55 |
85 |
1602120 |
Bill Pullman |
MNOC |
M60+ |
9:23:21 |
88 |
2053391 |
Stephen Richardson |
WCOC |
M50+ |
9:25:06 |
89 |
2026370 |
John Rogers |
NEOC |
M55+ |
9:25:13 |
20 |
1397477 |
Carl Childs |
GMOC |
M55+ |
9:28:00 |
3 |
2008011 |
Jim Arsenault |
UNO |
M55+ |
9:29:12 |
6 |
210005 |
Katia Bertoldi |
CSU |
F35+ |
9:30:56 |
11 |
1601471 |
Phil Bricker |
NEOC |
M60+ |
9:31:13 |
1 |
1600371 |
Karl Ahlswede |
DVOA |
M50+ |
9:32:47 |
131 |
504018 |
David Yee |
NEOC |
M50+ |
9:44:27 |
93 |
1600395 |
Jeffrey Schapiro |
NEOC |
M55+ |
9:45:51 |
45 |
1392037 |
Peter Goodwin |
UNO |
M60+ |
9:46:26 |
15 |
255379 |
Peter Bundschuh |
UNO |
M55+ |
9:50:26 |
122 |
2026375 |
Kelly Guarino |
NEOC |
F40+ |
9:52:18 |
50 |
2026365 |
Mitchel Hansen |
CNYO |
M60+ |
9:54:00 |
120 |
338151 |
Rob Wilkison |
DVOA |
M60+ |
9:55:00 |
90 |
432004 |
Jessica Rykken |
NEOC |
F50+ |
9:56:00 |
31 |
2064539 |
James Eagleton |
DVOA |
M60+ |
9:57:00 |
96 |
344259 |
Doug Sevon |
NEOC |
M50+ |
9:58:00 |
58 |
1392026 |
David Hunter |
EMPO |
M60+ |
9:59:00 |
63 |
46506 |
Ed Kotowski |
UNO |
M60+ |
10:00:00 |
23 |
504702 |
Aims Coney |
NEOC |
M60+ |
10:01:00 |
116 |
7976289 |
Mark Webb |
CSU |
M-Green |
10:02:00 |
64 |
2068644 |
David Krueger |
NEOC |
M-Green |
10:03:00 |
123 |
402082 |
Sam Williams |
NEOC |
M-18 |
10:04:00 |
105 |
2028616 |
Jeffrey Tingle |
NEOC |
M55+ |
10:05:00 |
32 |
2037933 |
Richard H. Ebright |
DVOA |
M55+ |
10:06:00 |
133 |
2043541 |
Isabel Bryant |
NEOC |
F-20 |
10:07:00 |
132 |
1397731 |
Barbara Bryant |
NEOC |
F50+ |
10:08:00 |
82 |
2017975 |
Guy Olsen |
HVO |
M55+ |
10:09:00 |
74 |
2026369 |
Patrick Marsh |
None |
M55+ |
10:10:00 |
70 |
417178 |
Sam Levitin |
NEOC |
M50+ |
10:11:00 |
|
|
Red (17) |
6.7 km 160 m |
20 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
5 |
57004 |
Giovanni Berlanda Scorza |
CSU |
M35+ |
9:35:00 |
8 |
504014 |
Joe Brautigam |
WCOC |
M45+ |
9:35:39 |
44 |
1392035 |
Sergiy Gnatiouk |
HVO |
M45+ |
9:38:35 |
114 |
200971 |
Andis Vitolins |
HVO |
M45+ |
9:48:03 |
9 |
1007814 |
Pavlina Brautigam |
WCOC |
F-21+ |
9:57:26 |
113 |
2026373 |
Juha Vierinen |
NEOC |
M35+ |
9:59:34 |
91 |
7200413 |
Jeffrey Saeger |
NEOC |
M40+ |
10:04:21 |
19 |
504291 |
Becky Carlyle |
WCOC |
F-21+ |
10:12:38 |
12 |
255422 |
Yuriy Bulka |
None |
M45+ |
10:16:14 |
18 |
887674 |
Victoria Campbell |
QOC |
F-21+ |
10:18:00 |
29 |
344040 |
Peggy Dickison |
OK |
F-21+ |
10:19:00 |
125 |
1007827 |
Evalin Brautigam |
WCOC |
F-21+ |
10:20:00 |
62 |
981686 |
Linda Kohn |
ROC |
F-21+ |
10:21:00 |
119 |
346832 |
Anne Wilkinson |
COC |
F-21+ |
10:22:00 |
121 |
981627 |
Rick Worner |
ROC |
M45+ |
10:23:00 |
134 |
353268 |
Nancy Duprey |
UNO |
F-21+ |
10:24:00 |
104 |
866002 |
Eric Smith |
CNYO |
M45+ |
10:25:00 |
|
|
Blue (10) |
8.6 km 230 m |
28 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start | |
21 |
1398043 |
Ethan Childs |
GMOC |
M-21+ |
9:25:00 |
102 |
7200461 |
Brendan Shields |
CSU |
M-21+ |
9:27:05 |
94 |
1402422 |
Erin Schirm |
BAOC |
M-21+ |
9:43:22 |
53 |
2068568 |
Martin Hawkes-Teeter |
EMPO |
M-21+ |
9:51:34 |
17 |
887684 |
Jonathan Campbell |
QOC |
M-21+ |
10:00:42 |
81 |
2041685 |
Ari Ofsevit |
CSU |
M-21+ |
10:02:00 |
118 |
2026374 |
Daniel Westerberg |
EMPO |
M-21+ |
10:03:00 |
34 |
2026361 |
Gheorghe Fala |
Other |
M-21+ |
10:04:00 |
33 |
2026049 |
Richard Y. Ebright |
DVOA |
M-21+ |
10:05:00 |
40 |
2026362 |
John Friedman |
NEOC |
M-21+ |
10:06:00 |