Results for: NE Scout Orienteering Championship
Results on Female-White-Shadowed
No Results yet
Results on Male-White-Shadowed
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | George Lapierre, Evan Pollica, Troop 615 | 22m:50s |
2 | Jonathan, Gus, Iconos, Troop 3 | 32m:00s |
3 | Sasha Burke, Nathan Roy, Mikey D | 37m:46s |
4 | Uriel, Kaplan, Dor Troop 6 | 46m:07s |
5 | Den 7 - Pack 615 | 59m:58s |
6 | Den 7, Pack 615 | 1h:09m:08s |
Results on Female-White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Emily, Terry, Anoushka Yadav | 15m:16s |
2 | Deidre and Kate, Troop 81000 | 19m:16s |
3 | Rohita, Savah, Troop 12 Acton | 40m:50s |
4 | Tanya, Vaishvi, Troop 12 | DNF |
Results on Male-White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Murphy, Theodore Adamek, Troop 56 Wilmington | 24m:13s |
2 | Jackson P, Jackson D, Troop 56 | 25m:22s |
3 | Alex Anderson, Jack M, Jack L | 27m:03s |
4 | Enzo, Nathan Troop 19 | 28m:32s |
5 | Jude, Noam, Govind, John Troop 6 | 30m:25s |
6 | Graham Murray | 36m:00s |
7 | Collin, Jack, Troop 3 Ayer | 44m:48s |
8 | Quinn, Aidan, Troop 306 | 47m:45s |
9 | Henry Thomas, Mohamed Belhous, Troop 19 | 57m:24s |
10 | Henry Borgen, Thomas M, Troop 56 Wilmington | 1h:17m:54s |
11 | Bradley Ivins, Jacoby Bergeron, Troop 1 Groton | 1h:35m:32s |
Results on Female-Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Deblonc, Theresa Green | 22m:12s |
2 | Brianna, Gemma, Hannah, Troop 81000 | 57m:44s |
3 | Bagi K, Oskar M, Troop 306 Arlington | 57m:51s |
Results on Male-Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan, Gill, Wyatt Burns, Troop 22 | 22m:57s |
2 | Elliot, Remy, Troop 3 Ayer | 24m:36s |
3 | Alistair, Ben, Simavi | 27m:50s |
4 | Jocelyn Nowicki, Evie V, Troop 1022 | 31m:40s |
5 | Mimma, Zachary, Milo, Troop 6 | 39m:45s |
6 | Ceci C, Michalis H, Martin B, Troop 806 | 42m:17s |
7 | Morgan Fuller, Trevor B, Troop 1 Groton | 44m:40s |
8 | Luca Band, Jake Terrio | 57m:50s |
9 | Jacob Melton, Troop 306 | 1h:13m:46s |
10 | Gabriel Parra, George Ehrhorn | 1h:23m:29s |
11 | Abishek, Anthony, Troop 1 | DNF |
12 | Jasper Hyatt, Andrew Johnson, Troop 6 | DNF |
13 | Andrew Shope, Astrid Shivers, Troop 6 | DNF |
14 | Abi, James, Avery Troop 1 | DNF |
Results on Adult-Yellow
No Results yet
Results on Adult-Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Williams | 29m:32s |
2 | Tori Campbell | 33m:39s |
3 | Matt Tearle | 43m:46s |
4 | Jacob Schiller, Troop 306 | 45m:59s |
5 | Connor Burke | 48m:42s |
6 | Scott Barvick, Troop 306 | 54m:34s |
7 | Travis Burke | 54m:56s |
8 | Kevin Kennedy, Troop 1 | 1h:03m:24s |
9 | Jason Soderblom | 1h:09m:46s |
10 | Carrie McMillen | 1h:20m:25s |
11 | Dean Lyettefi, Troop 6 | 1h:22m:54s |
12 | David Hannigan, Troop 44 | 1h:26m:24s |
13 | Pablo Alvarez | 1h:26m:26s |
14 | Natalie, Carissa, Troop 81000 | 1h:34m:13s |
15 | Jay Duffner, Troop 3 | 1h:34m:37s |
16 | Paul Carlson | DNF |
Results on NC-White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Blunt | 32m:35s |
Results on NC-Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Darry Pollica, David Lapierre | 47m:24s |
2 | Nancy Caiazzi, Troop 62415 Marlboro | 1h:13m:54s |
3 | Vianna, Kat, Charlee, Troop 81000 | 1h:21m:57s |
Results on NC-Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Kankaanpaa Pasi | 23m:06s |
2 | Dinesh Rego, Ramin Haghgooie, Chi Lau, Troop 306 | 1h:03m:19s |
3 | Ben Amidon, Troop 306 | 1h:12m:52s |
4 | Barb, Greg Klanderman | 1h:40m:53s |
5 | Paul Clarke, Andrew Bridger | 1h:42m:54s |
6 | Kevin Curran, Chris Thompson, | 1h:46m:53s |
7 | Soren Seale, Mike Heroux, Troop 2 Woonsocket | 2h:01m:10s |
8 | Kat Quinlan, Sean Quinlan, Mira Clark | 2h:02m:03s |
Results on Female-Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Anna C, Charlotte, Leah | 27m:50s |
2 | Kate, Katie, Troop 12 Acton | 44m:03s |
3 | Avalucius, Isla, Evie | DNF |
Results on Male-Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Liam Wallace, Paul Williams | 40m:54s |
2 | Tyler K, Timothy Y, Troop 1 | 44m:37s |
3 | Joey, Aiden Troop 1 Groton | 49m:39s |
4 | Malcolm Cooper, Conall Schuette, Troop 306 | 52m:54s |
5 | Preston, Brennan, Troop 3 Ayer | 1h:09m:02s |
6 | Shane, Hunter Burke, Adam Tearle, Troop 1775 | 1h:09m:54s |
7 | Arizona Patrol, Troop 19 | 1h:12m:58s |
8 | Aleksander Nowicki, Troop 2 | 1h:18m:21s |
9 | Andrew T, Gabe Y, Troop 3877 New Ipswich | 1h:19m:38s |
10 | Vibhush Sivakumar, Jace Avery | 1h:23m:34s |
11 | Kevin Rowe, Fred Smith, Greg O, Troop 615 | 1h:26m:41s |
12 | Nathan Carriere, Will Pathey, Troop 56 | 1h:38m:50s |
13 | Jack Klindt, Brayden Borsk, Troop 56 | 1h:51m:23s |
14 | Aidan Hannigan, Gabe Girard, Troop 44 | 1h:54m:47s |
15 | Rian L, P McKabe, Troop 2 Wilmington | 2h:09m:58s |
16 | Andy Smith, Ben Lagasse | 2h:30m:38s |
17 | Skyler Baker, Troop 71 Chatham | DNF |
18 | Michael Daily, Mazen Belhaus | DNF |
19 | Cameron Jenks, Austin J, Troop 56 | DNF |
20 | Mark, Alex Troop 3 Ayer | DNF |
Show results for Female-White-Shadowed Male-White-Shadowed Female-White Male-White Female-Yellow Male-Yellow Adult-Yellow Adult-Orange NC-White NC-Yellow NC-Orange Female-Orange Male-Orange All