Results for: Noon Hill BYOM, April 16-24, 2022
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer Laing - 2 | 46m:46s |
2 | James Laing - 2 | 48m:04s |
3 | Paul Williams - 1 | 50m:40s |
4 | Adventure Bears Take 2 - 2 | 54m:32s |
5 | Sam Altenberger - 1 | 1h:04m:38s |
6 | Jeanne Hummel | 1h:12m:58s |
7 | Mark Hummel | 1h:13m:31s |
8 | Arthur Waller & Grampa & Grammie - 2 | 1h:26m:59s |
9 | Ann Miller | 1h:29m:11s |
10 | Hannah - 2 | 2h:13m:28s |
11 | Carol - 2 | 2h:15m:16s |
12 | Alexandra and James | DNF |
13 | Adventure Bears - 2 | DNF |
14 | Michael commons - 1 | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Paige Williams | 1h:09m:48s |
2 | Frances | 1h:09m:58s |
3 | Paul Williams - 1 | 1h:26m:07s |
4 | Steve Feldman | 1h:32m:10s |
5 | Bill Binette | 1h:42m:00s |
6 | Dylan - 1 | 1h:49m:03s |
7 | Jeanne Hummel | 2h:09m:46s |
8 | Mark Hummel | 2h:09m:49s |
9 | Marie Fiona - 1 | DNF |
Results on Brown
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Yana & Evgeny | 51m:02s |
2 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 51m:15s |
3 | Mike Cooper | 55m:55s |
4 | Andrew Baumel | 1h:21m:46s |
5 | Karen Yeowell | 1h:24m:45s |
6 | Aims Coney | 1h:31m:17s |
7 | Channon Ames | 1h:33m:05s |
8 | Dorina Nimigean | 1h:33m:52s |
9 | Terry Costello | 1h:35m:55s |
10 | Jim Crawford | 1h:55m:29s |
11 | Chris Noon | 1h:59m:25s |
12 | Lex Bundschuh | 2h:03m:30s |
13 | Ed and julie baldwin - 1 | 2h:03m:58s |
14 | Leah Alpert | 2h:04m:03s |
15 | Michael Dwyer | 2h:10m:24s |
16 | Marcia Dana - 1 | 2h:10m:38s |
17 | Richard Shapiro | 2h:39m:26s |
18 | Jasper Lloyd | DNF |
19 | Brennin Consalvi - 2 | DNF |
20 | Camila Machado Marini | DNF |
21 | Leo Chen - 2 | DNF |
22 | Wendy Johnecheck | DNF |
Results on Green
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hughes | 1h:29m:11s |
2 | Russell Cohen | 1h:29m:49s |
3 | Nick Townley | 1h:37m:25s |
4 | Dean Sturtevant | 1h:38m:25s |
5 | Pete Bundschuh | 1h:58m:11s |
6 | Sam Levitin | 2h:15m:00s |
7 | Steve Feldman | 2h:18m:50s |
Results on Red
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Nils Peters | 1h:09m:30s |
2 | Stephen Tarry | 1h:41m:53s |
3 | Mark OConnell | 2h:00m:02s |
4 | Jeff Schapiro | 2h:12m:17s |
5 | Karen Yeowell | 2h:21m:27s |
6 | Justin Wiley | 2h:31m:59s |
7 | Brian McLeod | 3h:55m:58s |
8 | Frances Hiscox - 1 | DNF |